Symphony with Harp, No.3, Op.36: I.Adagio
Orchestre d'Auvergne, Arie Van Beek & Gordan Nikolitch, violin 23 hours agoI Will Leave
Remo Anzovino 23 hours agoOne of the Dúnedain / "Evenstar" (feat. Isabel Bayrakdarian)
Howard Shore 23 hours agoSerenade for Strings: III. Elegy
City Of London Sinfonia 23 hours agoElisabetta, Regina d'Inghilterra: Ouverture
Claudio Abbado & Berliner Philharmoniker 23 hours agoSicilienne, Op. 78
Marc Grauwels & Catherine Michel 23 hours agoPiano Concerto No. 3 in C Major: III. Rondeaux. Allegro
Murray Perahia 23 hours agoSerenade, Opus 20: III
Paul Goodwin, John Toll & Susan Sheppard 23 hours agoSymphony No. 7 in D Minor: II. Andante (Amorevole)
Northern Chamber Orchestra 23 hours agoPavane pour une infante défunte (Version for Orchestra)
Leonard Slatkin & BBC Concert Orchestra 23 hours agoKlassik Radio live
Klassik, Jazz und Lounge zum Entspannen und GenießenFrequenties Klassik Radio
Augsburg: 92.2 FM
Berlijn: 101.3 FM
Hamburg: 105.1 FM
Karlsruhe: 90.4 FM
München: 107.2 FM
Neurenberg: 105.1 FM
Stuttgart: 103.9 FM
Tijdschema
Tijd | Programma |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Klassik Radio Ausklang |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tijd | Programma |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Klassik Radio Ausklang |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tijd | Programma |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Klassic Radio Furioso - Rolando Villazón |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tijd | Programma |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Klassic Radio Cinema Show - Florian Schmidt |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tijd | Programma |
---|---|
00:00 - 06:00 | Klassik Dreams |
06:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Till Brönner Show - Till Brönner |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tijd | Programma |
---|---|
00:00 - 08:00 | Klassik Dreams |
08:00 - 13:00 | Schönes Wochenende - Florian Schmidt |
13:00 - 17:00 | Schönes Wochenende - Anna Baumgart |
17:00 - 18:00 | Gesunde Stunde - Clemens Benke |
18:00 - 20:00 | Klassik Non-Stopp |
20:00 - 22:00 | Till Brönner Show - Till Brönner |
22:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Dreams |
Tijd | Programma |
---|---|
00:00 - 07:00 | Klassik Dreams |
07:00 - 08:00 | Klassik und Kirche |
08:00 - 11:00 | Schönes Wochenende - Joannes Weisz |
11:00 - 12:00 | Länder dieser Erde - Joannes Weisz |
12:00 - 14:00 | Klassik Radio Furioso - Rolando Villazón |
14:00 - 15:00 | Lesezeit - Clemens Benke |
15:00 - 18:00 | Schönes Wochenende |
18:00 - 00:00 | Klassik Non-Stopp |
Topnummers
Laatste 7 dagen:
1. Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra - Symphony No. 2 in E Minor, Op. 27: III. Adagio
2. Frederic Sans - Free Destiny Trailer
3. Franz Liszt Chamber Orchestra, János Rolla, Thomas Zehetmair & Franz Joseph Haydn - Divertimento in D major K. 136: II. Andante
4. André Rieu - Funiculi Funicula
5. 準・メルクル(指揮)/フランス国立リヨン管弦楽団 - ドビュッシー: 牧神の午後への前奏曲
6. Finska kammarorkestern - Romans
7. A. Dvorak - Ma vlast (My Fatherland) : No. 2. Vltava (Moldau)
8. James Brown & The Famous Flames - I Got You (I Feel Good)
9. Philippe Guez - Burn Trailer
10. Espen Fahlen - Coming Home
Laatste 30 dagen:
1. James Brown & The Famous Flames - I Got You (I Feel Good)
2. Frederic Sans - Free Destiny Trailer
3. Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra - Symphony No. 2 in E Minor, Op. 27: III. Adagio
4. Franz Liszt Chamber Orchestra, János Rolla, Thomas Zehetmair & Franz Joseph Haydn - Divertimento in D major K. 136: II. Andante
5. New Zealand Symphony Orchestra - Variations and Fugue On a Theme by Mozart, Op. 132: Theme (Andante grazioso)
6. 準・メルクル(指揮)/フランス国立リヨン管弦楽団 - ドビュッシー: 牧神の午後への前奏曲
7. Anthony Singh - Pelleas & Melisande: Sicilienne
8. Finska kammarorkestern - Romans
9. José Serebrier & Bournemouth Symphony Orchestra - Pavane and Gigue (arr. L. Stokowski for Orchestra)
10. A. Dvorak - Ma vlast (My Fatherland) : No. 2. Vltava (Moldau)